Otdr Available Now and Ready To Ship

You can find great prices and selection on new and used Otdr from one of the most trusted online retailers around and that place is Ebay.com. If you are a business owner, the first thing on your mind is saving a buck or two. To Reduce that bottom line and make more profit. Business equipment and supplies are expensive and for most business owners, they would rather buy used than new and save a ton of money. Our listings are straight from Ebay so take a look and if you see something that interests you, just click for more info.

   
Tr600 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer otdr On Sale English Language Version

Tr600 Optical Time

Tr600 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer otdr On Sale English Language Version

$1,100.00

Fiber Otdr Afl Noyes Ofl280 100 1310 1550

Fiber Otdr Afl

Fiber Otdr Afl Noyes Ofl280 100 1310 1550

$1,985.00

Fis Firecat Portable Otdr 1310nm Make An Offer

Fis Firecat Portable

Fis Firecat Portable Otdr 1310nm Make An Offer

$625.00

Inno Mini 2 Otdr 1310 1550nm 32db 30d

Inno Mini 2

Inno Mini 2 Otdr 1310 1550nm 32db 30d

$2,575.00

Exfo Otdr Iolm Carry Storage Case User Guides

Exfo Otdr Iolm

Exfo Otdr Iolm Carry Storage Case User Guides

$89.00

Noyes Afl Lc Adapter Fiber Meter Otdr Technicians Tool

Noyes Afl Lc

Noyes Afl Lc Adapter Fiber Meter Otdr Technicians Tool

$45.00

New 60km Otdr Optical Fiber Ranger meter tester Fault Locator 1310 1550nm

New 60km Otdr

New 60km Otdr Optical Fiber Ranger meter tester Fault Locator 1310 1550nm

$265.00

Otdr Launch Cord Single mode Multimode Test Fiber Set

Otdr Launch Cord

Otdr Launch Cord Single mode Multimode Test Fiber Set

$395.00

Jdsu T berd 6000 Otdr Vfl pm 8126 Vsre

Jdsu T berd

Jdsu T berd 6000 Otdr Vfl pm 8126 Vsre

$1,100.00

New Afl Noyes Sm Fiber Optic Test Kit Otdr Fusion Splicer Tech Tool

New Afl Noyes

New Afl Noyes Sm Fiber Optic Test Kit Otdr Fusion Splicer Tech Tool

$749.00

Orientek T303 Fiber Optic Otdr Orientek T303 Mini Otdr Sm 1550nm 28db Otdr

Orientek T303 Fiber

Orientek T303 Fiber Optic Otdr Orientek T303 Mini Otdr Sm 1550nm 28db Otdr

$799.95

D Yedemc Otdr Nk6000 S1 1310 1550nm 35 33db Multi function Optical Time domain R

D Yedemc Otdr

D Yedemc Otdr Nk6000 S1 1310 1550nm 35 33db Multi function Optical Time domain R

$1,141.24

Inno Mini 2 Sm Fiber Optic Otdr Vfl Light Source

Inno Mini 2

Inno Mini 2 Sm Fiber Optic Otdr Vfl Light Source

$2,749.00

Exfo Ftb 1 16g W Ftb 730 23b ea Compact Platform Otdr Sm Module 1310 1550 New

Exfo Ftb 1

Exfo Ftb 1 16g W Ftb 730 23b ea Compact Platform Otdr Sm Module 1310 1550 New

$3,995.99

Nettest Cma5000 Otdr 1310 1550

Nettest Cma5000 Otdr

Nettest Cma5000 Otdr 1310 1550

$1,000.00

Jdsu Otdr Mts 6000 8126 Vsre Module 32 30db 1310 1550nm English Version

Jdsu Otdr Mts

Jdsu Otdr Mts 6000 8126 Vsre Module 32 30db 1310 1550nm English Version

$2,000.00

Exfo Ftb 200 s1 pm3 Otdr With Module Ftb 7200d 23b ei eui 1310 1550 Sm Pm 203

Exfo Ftb 200

Exfo Ftb 200 s1 pm3 Otdr With Module Ftb 7200d 23b ei eui 1310 1550 Sm Pm 203

$2,890.00

Ftth Otdr 2000 Optical Fiber Time Domain Reflectometry Digital Otdr Tester Vfl

Ftth Otdr 2000

Ftth Otdr 2000 Optical Fiber Time Domain Reflectometry Digital Otdr Tester Vfl

$599.99

Digital Portable Palm Otdr Tester Ry ot2000 15 16db 1310nm 1550nm 20nm 50 60km

Digital Portable Palm

Digital Portable Palm Otdr Tester Ry ot2000 15 16db 1310nm 1550nm 20nm 50 60km

$1,208.19

Owltrek Otdr Tool Kit 1310 1550nm Singlemode W Integrated Vfl

Owltrek Otdr Tool

Owltrek Otdr Tool Kit 1310 1550nm Singlemode W Integrated Vfl

$1,620.00

D Yedemc Otdr Nk6000 Mmf 850 1300nm 26 28db Multi function Optical Time domain R

D Yedemc Otdr

D Yedemc Otdr Nk6000 Mmf 850 1300nm 26 28db Multi function Optical Time domain R

$1,757.18

Inno Mini2 Otdr 1310 1550nm 32 30db

Inno Mini2 Otdr

Inno Mini2 Otdr 1310 1550nm 32 30db

$2,800.00

Afl Noyes Ofl 200 Sm Fiber 1550nm Otdr W Vfl Ofl200 Ofl 200

Afl Noyes Ofl

Afl Noyes Ofl 200 Sm Fiber 1550nm Otdr W Vfl Ofl200 Ofl 200

$1,199.99

Fluke Versiv Quad Otdr With Fi 1000 Inspection Scope And Launch Cables

Fluke Versiv Quad

Fluke Versiv Quad Otdr With Fi 1000 Inspection Scope And Launch Cables

$9,500.00

New Exfo Max 715b m1 Both Otdr iolm Installed 1310 1550 Nm 30 28 Db Fiber Optic

New Exfo Max

New Exfo Max 715b m1 Both Otdr iolm Installed 1310 1550 Nm 30 28 Db Fiber Optic

$4,319.00

Speedwolf 1310 1550nm 32 30db Otdr Ftth Fiber Optic Tester Tool With Vfl

Speedwolf 1310 1550nm

Speedwolf 1310 1550nm 32 30db Otdr Ftth Fiber Optic Tester Tool With Vfl

$838.00

Jdsu Mts 6000l Handheld Sm Optical Otdr Tester 1310 1550 With 6026 Vsre Module

Jdsu Mts 6000l

Jdsu Mts 6000l Handheld Sm Optical Otdr Tester 1310 1550 With 6026 Vsre Module

$2,850.00

Yokogawa Aq7275 Otdr 735032 Sm 1310 1550 34 32

Yokogawa Aq7275 Otdr

Yokogawa Aq7275 Otdr 735032 Sm 1310 1550 34 32

$2,575.00

Speedwolf1310 1550 1625nm 37 36 36db Otdr 7inch Touch Screen 160km 100mi Ftth F

Speedwolf1310 1550 1625nm

Speedwolf1310 1550 1625nm 37 36 36db Otdr 7inch Touch Screen 160km 100mi Ftth F

$2,494.66

Exfo Ftb 1 s2 8g Ethernet Fiber Optic Otdr Network Tester Ftb 720 23b ea

Exfo Ftb 1

Exfo Ftb 1 s2 8g Ethernet Fiber Optic Otdr Network Tester Ftb 720 23b ea

$2,299.99

Inno View 500 Otdr 1310 1550nm 35db 33db

Inno View 500

Inno View 500 Otdr 1310 1550nm 35db 33db

$4,120.00

Exfo Maxtester 715b Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr 1310 1550 Nm 30 28 Db

Exfo Maxtester 715b

Exfo Maxtester 715b Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr 1310 1550 Nm 30 28 Db

$4,432.09

Speedwolf1310 1490 1550nm 37 36 36db Otdr 7inch Touch Screen 160km 100mi Ftth F

Speedwolf1310 1490 1550nm

Speedwolf1310 1490 1550nm 37 36 36db Otdr 7inch Touch Screen 160km 100mi Ftth F

$2,494.66

Exfo Ftb 1v2 720c Quad Otdr Wifi Bluetooth 850 1300 1310 1550 Certificate Case

Exfo Ftb 1v2

Exfo Ftb 1v2 720c Quad Otdr Wifi Bluetooth 850 1300 1310 1550 Certificate Case

$20,000.00

Afl Noyes Fs200 100u Flexscan Sm Fiber Otdr ols W Opm Vfl Fs200 100 Flex Scan

Afl Noyes Fs200

Afl Noyes Fs200 100u Flexscan Sm Fiber Otdr ols W Opm Vfl Fs200 100 Flex Scan

$2,999.99

Orientek K330 Otdr 1310 1550nm 30 32db W vfl

Orientek K330 Otdr

Orientek K330 Otdr 1310 1550nm 30 32db W vfl

$905.00

Afl Noyes Fs200 100u Flexscan Sm Fiber Otdr ols W Opm vfl Fs 200

Afl Noyes Fs200

Afl Noyes Fs200 100u Flexscan Sm Fiber Otdr ols W Opm vfl Fs 200

$2,089.95

Afl Noyes Ofl 280 100 Sm Fiber Flextester Otdr W Vfl Power Mtr Ofl280

Afl Noyes Ofl

Afl Noyes Ofl 280 100 Sm Fiber Flextester Otdr W Vfl Power Mtr Ofl280

$3,199.99

Greenlee 920xc 30f Triple Filt Otdr Fiber Tool With Accessories

Greenlee 920xc 30f

Greenlee 920xc 30f Triple Filt Otdr Fiber Tool With Accessories

$1,245.00

Jdsu T berd 8000 Sm 8126lr Long Haul Otdr 1310 1550 Nm 43 41 Db Scope

Jdsu T berd

Jdsu T berd 8000 Sm 8126lr Long Haul Otdr 1310 1550 Nm 43 41 Db Scope

$3,200.00

Laser Precision Ff 1000 Handheld Otdr Fiber Optic Tester

Laser Precision Ff

Laser Precision Ff 1000 Handheld Otdr Fiber Optic Tester

$500.00

Inno View 500 Sm Fiber Optic Otdr W Power Meter Vfl 1310 1550 Singlemode

Inno View 500

Inno View 500 Sm Fiber Optic Otdr W Power Meter Vfl 1310 1550 Singlemode

$4,000.00

Afl Noyes Ofl 200 Sm 1550nm Otdr W Accesories

Afl Noyes Ofl

Afl Noyes Ofl 200 Sm 1550nm Otdr W Accesories

$997.95

Smartotdr Handheld Fiber Tester Viavi Smart Otdr Sm1310 1550nm 37 35db

Smartotdr Handheld Fiber

Smartotdr Handheld Fiber Tester Viavi Smart Otdr Sm1310 1550nm 37 35db

$3,500.00

Exfo Ftb 100b Mini otdr W Case Paperwork Cables

Exfo Ftb 100b

Exfo Ftb 100b Mini otdr W Case Paperwork Cables

$1,298.00

Anritsu Nettest Cma5000 Otdr 1310 1550 Red Light Power Meter Excellent Shape

Anritsu Nettest Cma5000

Anritsu Nettest Cma5000 Otdr 1310 1550 Red Light Power Meter Excellent Shape

$1,650.00

Tektronix Tfp2a Optical Time Domain Reflectometer otdr B072131

Tektronix Tfp2a Optical

Tektronix Tfp2a Optical Time Domain Reflectometer otdr B072131

$450.00

Afl Noyes Fs200 100b u Flexscan Sm Fiber Otdr Fs200 100u Fs200 Fs 200 Flex Scan

Afl Noyes Fs200

Afl Noyes Fs200 100b u Flexscan Sm Fiber Otdr Fs200 100u Fs200 Fs 200 Flex Scan

$2,299.99

Exfo Ftb 1 s2 8g Otdr Outdoor Fiber Optic Network Tester 8gb Memory Ftb 700

Exfo Ftb 1

Exfo Ftb 1 s2 8g Otdr Outdoor Fiber Optic Network Tester 8gb Memory Ftb 700

$2,299.99

Afl Noyes Fs200 100u Flexscan Sm Fiber Otdr ols W Opm vfl Fs 200

Afl Noyes Fs200

Afl Noyes Fs200 100u Flexscan Sm Fiber Otdr ols W Opm vfl Fs 200

$2,469.95

Jdsu T berd 2000 Fiber Optic Otdr 4126 La Sm Module T Berd Pm Vfl

Jdsu T berd

Jdsu T berd 2000 Fiber Optic Otdr 4126 La Sm Module T Berd Pm Vfl

$2,299.99

Shinewaytech Palmotdr s20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength Otdr 1310 1550nm

Shinewaytech Palmotdr s20

Shinewaytech Palmotdr s20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength Otdr 1310 1550nm

$2,199.99

Noyes Ofl250 Otdr Fiber Fault Locator

Noyes Ofl250 Otdr

Noyes Ofl250 Otdr Fiber Fault Locator

$1,700.00

Otdr Deviser Ae2300h Long Range

Otdr Deviser Ae2300h

Otdr Deviser Ae2300h Long Range

$1,795.00

Gn Nettest Laser Precision Fiberwizard Td 1000a Fiber Optic Multimode Mini otdr

Gn Nettest Laser

Gn Nettest Laser Precision Fiberwizard Td 1000a Fiber Optic Multimode Mini otdr

$698.00

Exfo Max 715b Maxtester Sm Fiber Otdr W Pm Vfl Max 715b m1 ei Max715b

Exfo Max 715b

Exfo Max 715b Maxtester Sm Fiber Otdr W Pm Vfl Max 715b m1 ei Max715b

$4,195.00

Afl Noyes Ofl 250 Single Mode Otdr 1550nm Only Sm Vfl Opm Ols

Afl Noyes Ofl

Afl Noyes Ofl 250 Single Mode Otdr 1550nm Only Sm Vfl Opm Ols

$1,699.99

Noyes Ofl 280 100 1310 1550 Handheld Otdr

Noyes Ofl 280

Noyes Ofl 280 100 1310 1550 Handheld Otdr

$3,800.00

Afl Noyes Ofl 250 Sm Fiber Otdr W Vfl Power Meter Ofl 250

Afl Noyes Ofl

Afl Noyes Ofl 250 Sm Fiber Otdr W Vfl Power Meter Ofl 250

$2,995.00

Jdsu Acterna T berd 8000 Mts 8000 w 8126hd Otdr Module

Jdsu Acterna T

Jdsu Acterna T berd 8000 Mts 8000 w 8126hd Otdr Module

$2,499.00

Exfo Max 730c sm2 ea Single Mode Live Otdr 1310 1550 1625 Nm Max 730c

Exfo Max 730c

Exfo Max 730c sm2 ea Single Mode Live Otdr 1310 1550 1625 Nm Max 730c

$6,749.95

Nettest Cma5000 Otdr 1310 1550 Power Meter Red Light Software new Old Stock

Nettest Cma5000 Otdr

Nettest Cma5000 Otdr 1310 1550 Power Meter Red Light Software new Old Stock

$2,600.00

Jdsu Viavi T berd Mts 2000 4118rma65 Sm Fiber Otdr 1650nm T Berd

Jdsu Viavi T

Jdsu Viavi T berd Mts 2000 4118rma65 Sm Fiber Otdr 1650nm T Berd

$3,516.00

Exfo Max 715b Maxtester Iolm Sm Fiber Otdr 1310 1550 new

Exfo Max 715b

Exfo Max 715b Maxtester Iolm Sm Fiber Otdr 1310 1550 new

$3,595.00

Noyes Fiber M600 Mini otdr Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Sm1

Noyes Fiber M600

Noyes Fiber M600 Mini otdr Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Sm1

$899.99

Jdsu T berd 8000 Touchscreen 8136mr Long Haul Otdr 1310 1550 1625 Nm 40 38 37 Db

Jdsu T berd

Jdsu T berd 8000 Touchscreen 8136mr Long Haul Otdr 1310 1550 1625 Nm 40 38 37 Db

$3,700.00

Shinewaytech Palmotdr s20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength Otdr 1310 1550nm

Shinewaytech Palmotdr s20

Shinewaytech Palmotdr s20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength Otdr 1310 1550nm

$2,999.99

Afl Noyes Fs200 100u Flexscan Sm Fiber Otdr W Pm Vfl Fs200 100 Flex Scan

Afl Noyes Fs200

Afl Noyes Fs200 100u Flexscan Sm Fiber Otdr W Pm Vfl Fs200 100 Flex Scan

$2,290.00

Sc upc sc apc Otdr Dead Zone Eliminator Fiber Optic Rings Otdr Launch Cable Box

Sc upc sc

Sc upc sc apc Otdr Dead Zone Eliminator Fiber Optic Rings Otdr Launch Cable Box

$100.00

Inno View 500 Sm Fiber Optic Otdr W V20 Fiber Microscope 1310 1550 Singlemode

Inno View 500

Inno View 500 Sm Fiber Optic Otdr W V20 Fiber Microscope 1310 1550 Singlemode

$4,695.00

Gn Nettest Cma4000 Communications Media Analyzer Fiber Otdr

Gn Nettest Cma4000

Gn Nettest Cma4000 Communications Media Analyzer Fiber Otdr

$1,500.00

Shinewaytech Palmotdr s20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength Otdr 1310 1550nm

Shinewaytech Palmotdr s20

Shinewaytech Palmotdr s20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength Otdr 1310 1550nm

$2,499.99

Anritsu Nettest Cma5000 Otdr Multi Layer Network Test Mainframe Calibrated

Anritsu Nettest Cma5000

Anritsu Nettest Cma5000 Otdr Multi Layer Network Test Mainframe Calibrated

$2,350.00

Noyes Afl Ofl 250b Fiber Otdr Ofl250b 100u 250 Vfl Opm Ols Sm 1310nm 1550nm

Noyes Afl Ofl

Noyes Afl Ofl 250b Fiber Otdr Ofl250b 100u 250 Vfl Opm Ols Sm 1310nm 1550nm

$2,299.99

 Orientek K320 1550nm 30db Otdr Machine

Orientek K320

Orientek K320 1550nm 30db Otdr Machine

$850.00

Anritsu Cma4000i Portable Otdr 90 Day Warranty Tested Nice

Anritsu Cma4000i Portable

Anritsu Cma4000i Portable Otdr 90 Day Warranty Tested Nice

$1,750.00

Gn Nettest Pk7500 742s Otdr Works Great New Battery Power Meter 1310 1550 Nm

Gn Nettest Pk7500

Gn Nettest Pk7500 742s Otdr Works Great New Battery Power Meter 1310 1550 Nm

$1,495.00

Exfo Ftb 7200d Mm Otdr Module 850 1300 Nm

Exfo Ftb 7200d

Exfo Ftb 7200d Mm Otdr Module 850 1300 Nm

$999.00

Anritsu Mw9070b Otdr Tester W Power Adapter Mw0972b

Anritsu Mw9070b Otdr

Anritsu Mw9070b Otdr Tester W Power Adapter Mw0972b

$1,990.00

Acterna Jdsu Wavetek Mts 5100 Media Test Set Otdr Module

Acterna Jdsu Wavetek

Acterna Jdsu Wavetek Mts 5100 Media Test Set Otdr Module

$629.99

Anritsu Mt9083b Access Master Sm Otdr Mt9083b1 1310nm 1550nm

Anritsu Mt9083b Access

Anritsu Mt9083b Access Master Sm Otdr Mt9083b1 1310nm 1550nm

$2,999.99

Jdsu 8136mr Otdr Module 1310 1550 1625 Nm 40 38 37 Db

Jdsu 8136mr Otdr

Jdsu 8136mr Otdr Module 1310 1550 1625 Nm 40 38 37 Db

$3,200.00

Wavetek Acterna Mts 5100 Fiber Otdr Mainframe W Options Fd Col Mts5100

Wavetek Acterna Mts

Wavetek Acterna Mts 5100 Fiber Otdr Mainframe W Options Fd Col Mts5100

$1,046.50

Afl Noyes Ofl 280 100 Sm Fiber Flextester Otdr W Vfl Pm Ofl280

Afl Noyes Ofl

Afl Noyes Ofl 280 100 Sm Fiber Flextester Otdr W Vfl Pm Ofl280

$2,944.95

Anritsu Cma5000a Multi Layer Network Test Otdr source Vfl

Anritsu Cma5000a Multi

Anritsu Cma5000a Multi Layer Network Test Otdr source Vfl

$2,995.00

Exfo Max 730c sm8 ea rf Sm Live Otdr 1310 1550 1650 Maxtester 730 Iolm Fip 410b

Exfo Max 730c

Exfo Max 730c sm8 ea rf Sm Live Otdr 1310 1550 1650 Maxtester 730 Iolm Fip 410b

$8,499.99

Exfo Single Mode Otdr Module Model Ftb 7300d 023b ei

Exfo Single Mode

Exfo Single Mode Otdr Module Model Ftb 7300d 023b ei

$2,900.00

Forc Mini2 Otdr 1310nm 1550nm 32db 30db W promo V20 Usb Inspection Microscope

Forc Mini2 Otdr

Forc Mini2 Otdr 1310nm 1550nm 32db 30db W promo V20 Usb Inspection Microscope

$2,995.00

Jdsu T berd 8000 E8126lr Long Range Otdr 1310 1550nm 43 41db Scope

Jdsu T berd

Jdsu T berd 8000 E8126lr Long Range Otdr 1310 1550nm 43 41db Scope

$2,950.00

Siecor 340 Otdr Plus Multitester Ii 2 Multi Tester

Siecor 340 Otdr

Siecor 340 Otdr Plus Multitester Ii 2 Multi Tester

$1,724.99

Nettest Anritsu 5225 000 otdr 1 Otdr Module For The Cma5000 Series Tested

Nettest Anritsu 5225

Nettest Anritsu 5225 000 otdr 1 Otdr Module For The Cma5000 Series Tested

$400.00

Jdsu Viavi Mts 8000 Touchscreen 8126mr Medium Range Otdr 1310 1550 Nm W Case

Jdsu Viavi Mts

Jdsu Viavi Mts 8000 Touchscreen 8126mr Medium Range Otdr 1310 1550 Nm W Case

$2,950.00

Gn Nettest Pk7500 Otdr Works Great

Gn Nettest Pk7500

Gn Nettest Pk7500 Otdr Works Great

$295.00

Exfo Ftb 1 s2 16g Fiber Optic Otdr Ethernet Gigabit Tester Platform Ftb 720g

Exfo Ftb 1

Exfo Ftb 1 s2 16g Fiber Optic Otdr Ethernet Gigabit Tester Platform Ftb 720g

$2,999.99

Anritsu Fiber Otdr Access Master 39db Standard Class Mt9083a2 010 073 1310 1550

Anritsu Fiber Otdr

Anritsu Fiber Otdr Access Master 39db Standard Class Mt9083a2 010 073 1310 1550

$3,795.00

Anritsu Sm 37 36db 1310 1550nm Module 20dbm Pm Ls Vfl Part 5225211otdr

Anritsu Sm 37

Anritsu Sm 37 36db 1310 1550nm Module 20dbm Pm Ls Vfl Part 5225211otdr

$1,440.00

Gn Nettest Laserprecision Td 1000a Sm Otdr Fiber Wizard

Gn Nettest Laserprecision

Gn Nettest Laserprecision Td 1000a Sm Otdr Fiber Wizard

$799.00

Shinewaytech Palmotdr s20 C x Singlemode Tri wavelength Otdr 1310 1550 1625 Nm

Shinewaytech Palmotdr s20

Shinewaytech Palmotdr s20 C x Singlemode Tri wavelength Otdr 1310 1550 1625 Nm

$3,995.00

Gn Nettest Model 7500 Otdr 1310 1550nm

Gn Nettest Model

Gn Nettest Model 7500 Otdr 1310 1550nm

$1,499.00