Jdsu Laser Available Now and Ready To Ship

You can find great prices and selection on new and used Jdsu Laser from one of the most trusted online retailers around and that place is Ebay.com. If you are a business owner, the first thing on your mind is saving a buck or two. To Reduce that bottom line and make more profit. Business equipment and supplies are expensive and for most business owners, they would rather buy used than new and save a ton of money. Our listings are straight from Ebay so take a look and if you see something that interests you, just click for more info.

   
S30 7402 600 Jdsu S30 Series 974nm 600mw Pump Laser Module

S30 7402 600

S30 7402 600 Jdsu S30 Series 974nm 600mw Pump Laser Module

$400.00

Melles Griot Polarized Green Helium Neon Laser Head 05 lgp 151 Hene 543nm Jdsu

Melles Griot Polarized

Melles Griot Polarized Green Helium Neon Laser Head 05 lgp 151 Hene 543nm Jdsu

$245.00

Jds Uniphase 2218 010slcpeb Ultra Laser Head

Jds Uniphase 2218

Jds Uniphase 2218 010slcpeb Ultra Laser Head

$599.00

 5 980nm Laser Pump Modules With Hi1060 Fbg Stabilized 110 125 2 135 150 Mw

5 980nm

5 980nm Laser Pump Modules With Hi1060 Fbg Stabilized 110 125 2 135 150 Mw

$888.88

Jdsu 2214 30slqt Laser Head Beam With Spectra Physics Part 183 d1217 Assembled B

Jdsu 2214 30slqt

Jdsu 2214 30slqt Laser Head Beam With Spectra Physics Part 183 d1217 Assembled B

$2,350.00

Jdsu 4601 050 Microgreen 532nm 50mw Slm Dpss Laser Head Ugreen Tested 12

Jdsu 4601 050

Jdsu 4601 050 Microgreen 532nm 50mw Slm Dpss Laser Head Ugreen Tested 12

$297.50

Jdsu Uniphase Laser 21006959 201 21081208 Controller Mfg 2012

Jdsu Uniphase Laser

Jdsu Uniphase Laser 21006959 201 21081208 Controller Mfg 2012

$349.50

Jdsu Laser Q Series Power Supply Q switch Driver Free Shipping

Jdsu Laser Q

Jdsu Laser Q Series Power Supply Q switch Driver Free Shipping

$190.00

 Jds Uniphase Fiber Optic Laser Module Part Number Wl152 109591

Jds Uniphase

Jds Uniphase Fiber Optic Laser Module Part Number Wl152 109591

$2,600.00

New Jdsu Uniphase Xcyte Cy 355 020 m1 Quasi cw 355nm Laser Head 21124734

New Jdsu Uniphase

New Jdsu Uniphase Xcyte Cy 355 020 m1 Quasi cw 355nm Laser Head 21124734

$3,400.00

Q switch Module For Lightwave Electronics Jdsu Q series Laser

Q switch Module

Q switch Module For Lightwave Electronics Jdsu Q series Laser

$277.50

Jdsu 4601 020 Microgreen 532nm 20mw Slm Dpss Laser Head Ugreen Tested 15

Jdsu 4601 020

Jdsu 4601 020 Microgreen 532nm 20mw Slm Dpss Laser Head Ugreen Tested 15

$327.50

Jdsu 4601 020 Microgreen 532nm 20mw Slm Dpss Laser Head Ugreen Tested 2

Jdsu 4601 020

Jdsu 4601 020 Microgreen 532nm 20mw Slm Dpss Laser Head Ugreen Tested 2

$227.50

Jdsu Fitel 1480nm Laser Pump Module 140mw Pmf Tec Bf Package

Jdsu Fitel 1480nm

Jdsu Fitel 1480nm Laser Pump Module 140mw Pmf Tec Bf Package

$200.00

Jdsu Stabilized 980nm Fiber Bragg Grating Laser Diode 170mw Test Sheet 27 8052

Jdsu Stabilized 980nm

Jdsu Stabilized 980nm Fiber Bragg Grating Laser Diode 170mw Test Sheet 27 8052

$195.00

27 7401 460 Jdsu S27 Series 980nm 460mw Pump Laser Module Fbg Kink Free

27 7401 460

27 7401 460 Jdsu S27 Series 980nm 460mw Pump Laser Module Fbg Kink Free

$230.00

Jdsu 1452nm 280mw Laser Pump Module Kink Free Tec Fbg 14 pin Bf Package

Jdsu 1452nm 280mw

Jdsu 1452nm 280mw Laser Pump Module Kink Free Tec Fbg 14 pin Bf Package

$300.00

Used Jdsu 2212 10mlmltc Laser Head 10w

Used Jdsu 2212

Used Jdsu 2212 10mlmltc Laser Head 10w

$596.61

Jdsu 29 7552 500 2900 Series 975 5nm 500mw Pump Laser Module Fbg Kink Free

Jdsu 29 7552

Jdsu 29 7552 500 2900 Series 975 5nm 500mw Pump Laser Module Fbg Kink Free

$250.00

Jdsu S28 7402 700 S28 Series 974nm 770mw Pump Laser Module Fbg Kink Free

Jdsu S28 7402

Jdsu S28 7402 700 S28 Series 974nm 770mw Pump Laser Module Fbg Kink Free

$420.00

Jdsu 2212 10mlmltc Laser Tube For Abi Prism 310 Genetic An

Jdsu 2212 10mlmltc

Jdsu 2212 10mlmltc Laser Tube For Abi Prism 310 Genetic An

$1,100.00

Jdsu 1103p 3325 Helium Neon Laser Head

Jdsu 1103p 3325

Jdsu 1103p 3325 Helium Neon Laser Head

$420.00

10w Jdsu Q302 hd Laser Systems qb ps Power Supply chiller Qa ch e

10w Jdsu Q302

10w Jdsu Q302 hd Laser Systems qb ps Power Supply chiller Qa ch e

$32,999.99

3944 Jdsu Uniphase Argon ion Laser Head Pn 21104725 2211 30sl

3944 Jdsu Uniphase

3944 Jdsu Uniphase Argon ion Laser Head Pn 21104725 2211 30sl

$1,833.15

660mw Jdsu S30 7621 660 980nm High Power Pump Laser Diode Module

660mw Jdsu S30

660mw Jdsu S30 7621 660 980nm High Power Pump Laser Diode Module

$1,299.00

Jdsu 27 7552 380 45 2700 Series 975 5 1nm 330mw Pump Laser Module Fbg

Jdsu 27 7552

Jdsu 27 7552 380 45 2700 Series 975 5 1nm 330mw Pump Laser Module Fbg

$330.00

S30 7402 600 Jdsu S30 Series 974nm 660mw Pump Laser Module Fbg Kink Free

S30 7402 600

S30 7402 600 Jdsu S30 Series 974nm 660mw Pump Laser Module Fbg Kink Free

$330.00

10w Jdsu Q302 hd Laser Systems qb ps Power Supply chiller Qa ch e

10w Jdsu Q302

10w Jdsu Q302 hd Laser Systems qb ps Power Supply chiller Qa ch e

$32,521.18

Jdsu 1310nm Dfb Laser Source

Jdsu 1310nm Dfb

Jdsu 1310nm Dfb Laser Source

$395.00

Jdsu Sws16101 Tunable Laser Source 3642he16 M

Jdsu Sws16101 Tunable

Jdsu Sws16101 Tunable Laser Source 3642he16 M

$10,450.00

Jds Uniphase Jdsu 2211 015slbd Laser Driver

Jds Uniphase Jdsu

Jds Uniphase Jdsu 2211 015slbd Laser Driver

$1,995.00

Jdsu Map Dfb Laser Model Mapl 1u zu15

Jdsu Map Dfb

Jdsu Map Dfb Laser Model Mapl 1u zu15

$1,250.00

Jdsu 2211 65mlqnf Laser Head W 2111 65mlqyv Laser Power Supply

Jdsu 2211 65mlqnf

Jdsu 2211 65mlqnf Laser Head W 2111 65mlqyv Laser Power Supply

$295.00

Jdsu Novette 1mw Hene 1507p Lab Laser Helium Neon Jds Uniphase Edmund Scientific

Jdsu Novette 1mw

Jdsu Novette 1mw Hene 1507p Lab Laser Helium Neon Jds Uniphase Edmund Scientific

$195.00

Jdsu Uniphase Argon Laser 2212 W Power Supply Remote Control Interface

Jdsu Uniphase Argon

Jdsu Uniphase Argon Laser 2212 W Power Supply Remote Control Interface

$299.00

Jdsu Ols 55 Smartclass Laser Light Source Sc 1310 1550

Jdsu Ols 55

Jdsu Ols 55 Smartclass Laser Light Source Sc 1310 1550

$449.00

Jdsu Ols 35 2303 15 Fiber Optical Laser Light Source

Jdsu Ols 35

Jdsu Ols 35 2303 15 Fiber Optical Laser Light Source

$359.99

Jdsu 2110u slcpeb Laser Power Supply 100 240v Input 21105068

Jdsu 2110u slcpeb

Jdsu 2110u slcpeb Laser Power Supply 100 240v Input 21105068

$799.99

Bcp jdsu Uniphase 320a Optical Laser O e Receiver

Bcp jdsu Uniphase

Bcp jdsu Uniphase 320a Optical Laser O e Receiver

$825.00

Jds Uniphase 2214 30slqt Laser Head Argon 50w

Jds Uniphase 2214

Jds Uniphase 2214 30slqt Laser Head Argon 50w

$500.00

Jdsu Laser Model 2212 4slbk For Beckman Lab Equipment Pa 800 B2

Jdsu Laser Model

Jdsu Laser Model 2212 4slbk For Beckman Lab Equipment Pa 800 B2

$295.00

22023180 005 Jdsu Laser Uitla 16dbm C band 1 5 Integrated Brand New

22023180 005 Jdsu

22023180 005 Jdsu Laser Uitla 16dbm C band 1 5 Integrated Brand New

$599.99

Uniphase Dpss Ugreen 4601 Slm Laser Matching Hybrid B Controller Micro Green

Uniphase Dpss Ugreen

Uniphase Dpss Ugreen 4601 Slm Laser Matching Hybrid B Controller Micro Green

$750.00

Jdsu Cqf935 28 32 Dfb Laser Diode 1555nm 20 Mw

Jdsu Cqf935 28

Jdsu Cqf935 28 32 Dfb Laser Diode 1555nm 20 Mw

$450.00

Jdsu 980nm Laser Pump Module 165mw Of Fbg Stabilized 26 7702 165 jw 976 To 978nm

Jdsu 980nm Laser

Jdsu 980nm Laser Pump Module 165mw Of Fbg Stabilized 26 7702 165 jw 976 To 978nm

$278.00

Jdsu Ols 6 Optical Laser Source 1310 1550 Modulated Bn2255 02 Fc pc

Jdsu Ols 6

Jdsu Ols 6 Optical Laser Source 1310 1550 Modulated Bn2255 02 Fc pc

$850.00

50mw Hene Laser System Multimode 40mw Fiber Coupled Spectral Rmm355l Helium Neon

50mw Hene Laser

50mw Hene Laser System Multimode 40mw Fiber Coupled Spectral Rmm355l Helium Neon

$877.50

Jdsu 75mw Argon Laser 2213 75tslktb Power Supply 2113 75slt Kla Tencor Ait

Jdsu 75mw Argon

Jdsu 75mw Argon Laser 2213 75tslktb Power Supply 2113 75slt Kla Tencor Ait

$17,500.00

Jdsu 1103p 3325 Martek Power Laser Drive

Jdsu 1103p 3325

Jdsu 1103p 3325 Martek Power Laser Drive

$389.99

Jds Uniphase 1135p 2930 Laser Head With Power Supply Working

Jds Uniphase 1135p

Jds Uniphase 1135p 2930 Laser Head With Power Supply Working

$440.55

Jdsu 1550nm Dfb Laser Source

Jdsu 1550nm Dfb

Jdsu 1550nm Dfb Laser Source

$425.00

Jdsu Xcyte Cy ps Cy 355 100 Laser Head Beam 355nm

Jdsu Xcyte Cy

Jdsu Xcyte Cy ps Cy 355 100 Laser Head Beam 355nm

$2,275.00

Ols 35 Jdsu 2303 15 Sm Laser Light Source

Ols 35 Jdsu

Ols 35 Jdsu 2303 15 Sm Laser Light Source

$389.99

Jdsu Laser Power Supply 21105835 2110p mlhch Rev 0f

Jdsu Laser Power

Jdsu Laser Power Supply 21105835 2110p mlhch Rev 0f

$299.99

Jds Uniphase Ima106020b0s Argon Ion Laser 488nm Jdsu Laser Power Supply 2007

Jds Uniphase Ima106020b0s

Jds Uniphase Ima106020b0s Argon Ion Laser 488nm Jdsu Laser Power Supply 2007

$395.00

Thermo Scientific Jdsu Helium neon Laser 1145p Assembly P n 470 225700

Thermo Scientific Jdsu

Thermo Scientific Jdsu Helium neon Laser 1145p Assembly P n 470 225700

$2,800.00

Jdsu Uniphase 2214 30slqrt Laser Head Beam Kla Tencor

Jdsu Uniphase 2214

Jdsu Uniphase 2214 30slqrt Laser Head Beam Kla Tencor

$399.00

Jdsu Jds Uniphase Bbs1560 1fa Broadband Laser Source 1530 1559nm 11 21mw

Jdsu Jds Uniphase

Jdsu Jds Uniphase Bbs1560 1fa Broadband Laser Source 1530 1559nm 11 21mw

$2,000.00

Jdsu Optical Laser Source Ols 6 Bn 2255 02 1310nm 1550nm Ols New In Box

Jdsu Optical Laser

Jdsu Optical Laser Source Ols 6 Bn 2255 02 1310nm 1550nm Ols New In Box

$599.00

Used Jdsu Uniphase 2110 Argon Ion Laser Power Supply 2110a slbk

Used Jdsu Uniphase

Used Jdsu Uniphase 2110 Argon Ion Laser Power Supply 2110a slbk

$495.00

Jdsu Sws15101 Tunable Laser

Jdsu Sws15101 Tunable

Jdsu Sws15101 Tunable Laser

$8,450.00

Jdsu 2214 10slbio Argon Laser Head 21098857

Jdsu 2214 10slbio

Jdsu 2214 10slbio Argon Laser Head 21098857

$552.49

Jdsu 21011871 201 Solid State Laser Heard used

Jdsu 21011871 201

Jdsu 21011871 201 Solid State Laser Heard used

$1,699.99

Jdsu Or Showa Laser New Core Anode Cathode For Abi Systems 1 Year Warranty

Jdsu Or Showa

Jdsu Or Showa Laser New Core Anode Cathode For Abi Systems 1 Year Warranty

$7,000.00

Jdsu Laser Head Helium neon 1125p 2740

Jdsu Laser Head

Jdsu Laser Head Helium neon 1125p 2740

$179.99

Jdsu 2110p slbio Laser Power Supply 21105838

Jdsu 2110p slbio

Jdsu 2110p slbio Laser Power Supply 21105838

$399.99

Jdsu Model 1144p 22 7 Mw Hene Red Laser Melles Griot Spectra Physics Diode Dpss

Jdsu Model 1144p

Jdsu Model 1144p 22 7 Mw Hene Red Laser Melles Griot Spectra Physics Diode Dpss

$599.00

Viavi 2303 11 Smartpocket Ols 35 Optical Laser Source 1310 1550nm Sm

Viavi 2303 11

Viavi 2303 11 Smartpocket Ols 35 Optical Laser Source 1310 1550nm Sm

$1,840.20

Jds Uniphase Bcp Jdsu 400a Laser Transmitter 1310nm 400a 23sr

Jds Uniphase Bcp

Jds Uniphase Bcp Jdsu 400a Laser Transmitter 1310nm 400a 23sr

$562.50

Jdsu Jds Uniphase Model 2211 30sl Argon ion Laser Head Laser

Jdsu Jds Uniphase

Jdsu Jds Uniphase Model 2211 30sl Argon ion Laser Head Laser

$160.00

Jds Uniphase Jdsu 2214 25mlvp Laser 420927

Jds Uniphase Jdsu

Jds Uniphase Jdsu 2214 25mlvp Laser 420927

$900.00

Jdsu Qb ps Q series Laser Power Supply Qb ps 6426a Keys Accessory Jds Uniphase

Jdsu Qb ps

Jdsu Qb ps Q series Laser Power Supply Qb ps 6426a Keys Accessory Jds Uniphase

$1,975.00

Jdsu Uniphase Fcd488 020 Continuous Wave 488 Nm Solid state Laser Used

Jdsu Uniphase Fcd488

Jdsu Uniphase Fcd488 020 Continuous Wave 488 Nm Solid state Laser Used

$658.00

Jds Uniphase 2218 025mls 25mw 458 515nm Multi Line Argon Laser Head

Jds Uniphase 2218

Jds Uniphase 2218 025mls 25mw 458 515nm Multi Line Argon Laser Head

$825.00

Jdsu Ols 35 Optical Laser Light Source 1310nm 1550nm

Jdsu Ols 35

Jdsu Ols 35 Optical Laser Light Source 1310nm 1550nm

$1,494.00

New Jdsu Cqf935 Dfb Cw Laser 10mw Long Wavelength With Pm Panda Fiber Pigtail

New Jdsu Cqf935

New Jdsu Cqf935 Dfb Cw Laser 10mw Long Wavelength With Pm Panda Fiber Pigtail

$199.95

Abi 3130 3130xl 3730 3730xl Laser Power Supply jdsu Or Showa

Abi 3130 3130xl

Abi 3130 3130xl 3730 3730xl Laser Power Supply jdsu Or Showa

$2,900.00

Abi 3130 3130xl 3730 3730xl Refurbished Laser With New Tube jdsu Or Showa

Abi 3130 3130xl

Abi 3130 3130xl 3730 3730xl Refurbished Laser With New Tube jdsu Or Showa

$5,500.00

Jdsu 2218 010slcpeb 10mw Argon Ion Ultra Laser Power Supply tested warranty

Jdsu 2218 010slcpeb

Jdsu 2218 010slcpeb 10mw Argon Ion Ultra Laser Power Supply tested warranty

$490.00

Jdsu Fiber Laser Test Set Bbs Edfa Tested 22dbm 1550nm 0 60db Map 2b0 High Pwr

Jdsu Fiber Laser

Jdsu Fiber Laser Test Set Bbs Edfa Tested 22dbm 1550nm 0 60db Map 2b0 High Pwr

$1,995.00

Jdsu Wl150 005939

Jdsu Wl150 005939

Jdsu Wl150 005939

$400.00

Jdsu Viavi Ols 35 Smartpocket Sm 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

Jdsu Viavi Ols

Jdsu Viavi Ols 35 Smartpocket Sm 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

$795.00

Jdsu Ps3030 13 Pdl Multimeter 1310nm Built in Laser Fc apc

Jdsu Ps3030 13

Jdsu Ps3030 13 Pdl Multimeter 1310nm Built in Laser Fc apc

$2,950.00

Brand New Lumentum jdsu 50ghz 96 Ch Tunable Laser Micro itla 6205 u tl5000vcj

Brand New Lumentum

Brand New Lumentum jdsu 50ghz 96 Ch Tunable Laser Micro itla 6205 u tl5000vcj

$825.00

Jdsu 21047476 Ifl15 Fiber Optic Diode Laser 1110nm 15w 1 5 Collimator 120vac

Jdsu 21047476 Ifl15

Jdsu 21047476 Ifl15 Fiber Optic Diode Laser 1110nm 15w 1 5 Collimator 120vac

$1,011.00

Asml Green Laser 4022 455 09864 Jdsu 21011871 201

Asml Green Laser

Asml Green Laser 4022 455 09864 Jdsu 21011871 201

$2,222.00

Ktp Crystal For Laser Shg 1064nm 532nm 3 X 3 X 3 5mm Casix Jdsu Microgreen

Ktp Crystal For

Ktp Crystal For Laser Shg 1064nm 532nm 3 X 3 X 3 5mm Casix Jdsu Microgreen

$22.50

Jdsu 980nm Pump Laser Module Up To 900mw Fiber Bragg Grating Fbg S31 Series

Jdsu 980nm Pump

Jdsu 980nm Pump Laser Module Up To 900mw Fiber Bragg Grating Fbg S31 Series

$1,299.00

Bcp jdsu Uniphase 320a 33st Optical Laser O e Receiver

Bcp jdsu Uniphase

Bcp jdsu Uniphase 320a 33st Optical Laser O e Receiver

$725.00

Oprel Jdsu Edfl 4111 4 Channel Erbium Doped Fiber Laser Source Sc apc Smf

Oprel Jdsu Edfl

Oprel Jdsu Edfl 4111 4 Channel Erbium Doped Fiber Laser Source Sc apc Smf

$2,227.00

Jds Uniphase Laser Model 1108

Jds Uniphase Laser

Jds Uniphase Laser Model 1108

$555.00

Jdsu Hybrid B Microgreen Dpss Laser Controller W Psu Cable 4300 4600 Dual Tec

Jdsu Hybrid B

Jdsu Hybrid B Microgreen Dpss Laser Controller W Psu Cable 4300 4600 Dual Tec

$177.50

Used Jdsu Laser 2211d 25mlhch Laser Head

Used Jdsu Laser

Used Jdsu Laser 2211d 25mlhch Laser Head

$889.22

Jdsu 50ghz 89ch Dwdm Tunable Laser Source Module 5205 t

Jdsu 50ghz 89ch

Jdsu 50ghz 89ch Dwdm Tunable Laser Source Module 5205 t

$511.93

30 7402 660 Jdsu 3000 Series 974nm 660mw Pump Laser Module Fbg Kink Free

30 7402 660

30 7402 660 Jdsu 3000 Series 974nm 660mw Pump Laser Module Fbg Kink Free

$330.00

Known Good Jdsu Lightwave Q series Qb ps Uv Laser Power Supply

Known Good Jdsu

Known Good Jdsu Lightwave Q series Qb ps Uv Laser Power Supply

$3,250.00

Jdsu Nu 10210 100 Laser With Power Supply

Jdsu Nu 10210

Jdsu Nu 10210 100 Laser With Power Supply

$888.00

Known Good Jdsu Lightwave Q series Qb ps Uv Laser Power Supply

Known Good Jdsu

Known Good Jdsu Lightwave Q series Qb ps Uv Laser Power Supply

$4,250.00

Known Good Jdsu Lightwave Q series Qb ps Uv Laser Power Supply

Known Good Jdsu

Known Good Jdsu Lightwave Q series Qb ps Uv Laser Power Supply

$4,850.00